HomeSoccerPremier League Standings

Premier League Standings

PLogoTeamMPWDLGFGAPTS
1ImageManchester City770019721
2ImageArsenal760111518
3ImageBrighton751123516
4ImageChelsea7412171313
5ImageLiverpool73319812
6ImageBrentford724113810
7ImageLeeds72419610
8ImageEverton72418710
9ImageHull7232879
10ImageIpswich730411159
11ImageNewcastle722310148
12ImageAston Villa72237118
13ImageManchester Utd714210107
14ImageCrystal Palace72149177
15ImageBournemouth71339136
16ImageTottenham71336106
17ImageCoventry72056146
18ImageFulham71247105
19ImageNottingham7124595
20ImageSunderland71156144
Previous article
Next article
RELATED ARTICLES

Serie A Standings

La Liga Standings

Most Popular

EFL Championship Standings

RPL Standings

Ligue 1 Standings

Bundesliga Standings

Recent Comments