HomeSoccerRPL Standings

RPL Standings

PLogoTeamMPWDLGFGAPTS
1ImageDynamo Moscow1181218925
2ImageZenit11803251324
3ImageSpartak Moscow1172221823
4ImageCSKA Moscow11641191222
5ImageKrasnodar11641191322
7ImageBaltika11344141213
8ImageDynamo Makhachkala11416162113
9ImageFK Rostov11335111712
10ImageRubin Kazan11263121612
11ImageKrylya Sovetov11263151712
12ImageLokomotiv Moscow11254161411
13ImageAkhmat Grozny11254151611
14ImageAkron Togliatti1116412209
RELATED ARTICLES

Premier League Standings

Serie A Standings

La Liga Standings

Most Popular

EFL Championship Standings

Ligue 1 Standings

Bundesliga Standings

La Liga Standings

Recent Comments