HomeSoccerBundesliga Standings

Bundesliga Standings

PLogoTeamMPWDLGFGAPTS
1ImageBayern Munich642022514
2ImageDortmund642011414
3ImageFreiburg641115613
4ImageBayer Leverkusen641116913
5ImageMainz6312141010
7ImageRB Leipzig630316119
8ImageWerder Bremen623112129
9ImageHamburger SV63036159
10ImageAugsburg622216128
11ImageEintracht Frankfurt622210168
12ImageFC Koln62138117
13ImageStuttgart62048106
14ImageHoffenheim620411146
17ImageUnion Berlin61235175
18ImageB. Monchengladbach60068200
Previous article
Next article
RELATED ARTICLES

Premier League Standings

Serie A Standings

La Liga Standings

Most Popular

EFL Championship Standings

RPL Standings

Ligue 1 Standings

La Liga Standings

Recent Comments