HomeSoccerLa Liga Standings

La Liga Standings

PLogoTeamMPWDLGFGAPTS
1ImageBarcelona880034724
2ImageAtl. Madrid861118819
3ImageBetis861114919
4ImageReal Madrid860219818
5ImageSevilla741210913
6ImageReal Sociedad8413121513
7ImageAlaves832312811
9ImageCelta Vigo8152868
10ImageAth Bilbao6222768
11ImageVillarreal822413138
12ImageEspanyol822411118
13ImageRayo Vallecano722311168
14ImageGetafe82244108
16ImageOsasuna82248188
17ImageElche813411176
18ImageLevante61238125
19ImageValencia81256155
Previous article
Next article
RELATED ARTICLES

Premier League Standings

Serie A Standings

Bundesliga Standings

Most Popular

EFL Championship Standings

RPL Standings

Ligue 1 Standings

Bundesliga Standings

Recent Comments