HomeSoccerLigue 1 Standings

Ligue 1 Standings

PLogoTeamMPWDLGFGAPTS
1ImageLyon742113514
2ImagePSG742114914
3ImageParis FC742112714
4ImageLille742110514
5ImageMonaco742110614
6ImageRennes7412151413
7ImageLorient73227611
8ImageLens7313141110
9ImageMarseille730414109
10ImageBrest723213109
11ImageToulouse723212119
12ImageAuxerre730411179
13ImageNice7223698
14ImageStrasbourg721412157
15ImageAngers72149157
16ImageLe Mans713310156
17ImageTroyes71155164
18ImageLe Havre70255112
Previous article
Next article
RELATED ARTICLES

Premier League Standings

Serie A Standings

La Liga Standings

Most Popular

EFL Championship Standings

RPL Standings

Bundesliga Standings

La Liga Standings

Recent Comments