HomeSoccerLigue 2 Standings

Ligue 2 Standings

PLogoTeamMPWDLGFGAPTS
1ImageSt Etienne861121819
2ImageRed Star852112917
3ImageMontpellier84318515
4ImageReims835015914
5ImageNancy84139713
6ImageAnnecy841310913
8ImagePau FC83239811
10ImageMetz8242121110
11ImageGuingamp822410138
12ImageDunkerque822410138
13ImageNantes82249138
14ImageGrenoble82248138
15ImageRodez821514187
17ImageClermont8062696
18ImageLaval812510175

Previous article
Next article
RELATED ARTICLES

Premier League Standings

Serie A Standings

La Liga Standings

Most Popular

EFL Championship Standings

RPL Standings

Ligue 1 Standings

Bundesliga Standings

Recent Comments