HomeSoccerEFL Championship Standings

EFL Championship Standings

PLogoTeamMPWDLGFGAPTS
1ImageSwansea962115720
2ImageMiddlesbrough9531171218
3ImageWest Ham9441231216
4ImageStoke9513151316
5ImageWolves8422151114
6ImageQPR935111814
7ImageBirmingham9351131114
8ImageMillwall9423161514
9ImageWest Brom942310914
10ImageBristol City9423121314
11ImageSouthampton9522201013
12ImageCharlton934281113
13ImageBlackburn9333141312
14ImageSheffield Utd9333121112
15ImageWrexham9252101311
18ImageNorwich930617199
19ImagePortsmouth82249118
20ImageWatford92257148
22ImageBurnley914413177
23ImageDerby91358156
24ImagePreston91178164
Previous article
RELATED ARTICLES

Premier League Standings

Serie A Standings

La Liga Standings

Most Popular

RPL Standings

Ligue 1 Standings

Bundesliga Standings

La Liga Standings

Recent Comments