HomeSoccerSerie A Standings

Serie A Standings

PLogoTeamMPWDLGFGAPTS
1ImageInter651018816
2ImageLazio651011416
3ImageAS Roma642014314
4ImageCagliari64116313
5ImageAC Milan633011512
6ImageJuventus63219511
7ImageComo63219611
8ImageNapoli631210610
10ImageAtalanta6303889
11ImageSassuolo622210108
12ImageTorino6213797
13ImageLecce62046126
14ImageBologna6123575
15ImageUdinese61149134
17ImageGenoa61145114
18ImageParma61144104
19ImageFiorentina61147144
Previous article
Next article
RELATED ARTICLES

Premier League Standings

La Liga Standings

Bundesliga Standings

Most Popular

EFL Championship Standings

RPL Standings

Ligue 1 Standings

Bundesliga Standings

Recent Comments