HomeSoccerPremier League Standings

Premier League Standings

PLogoTeamMPWDLGFGAPTS
1ImageManchester City660016518
2ImageArsenal650110515
3ImageBrighton641118513
4ImageBrentford624012610
5ImageEverton62408510
6ImageChelsea6312151310
7ImageLeeds6231859
8ImageHull6231869
9ImageLiverpool6231779
10ImageIpswich63039129
11ImageNewcastle622210138
12ImageCrystal Palace62139127
13ImageManchester Utd6132996
14ImageCoventry62045116
15ImageNottingham6123585
16ImageAston Villa61236115
17ImageSunderland61146124
18ImageBournemouth60337133
19ImageTottenham6033393
20ImageFulham60246102
Previous article
Next article
RELATED ARTICLES

Serie A Standings

La Liga Standings

Most Popular

EFL Championship Standings

RPL Standings

Ligue 1 Standings

Bundesliga Standings

Recent Comments