HomeSoccerLigue 2 Standings

Ligue 2 Standings

PLogoTeamMPWDLGFGAPTS
1ImageSt Etienne861121819
2ImageRed Star852112917
3ImageMontpellier84318515
4ImageReims835015914
5ImageNancy84139713
6ImageAnnecy841310913
8ImagePau FC83239811
10ImageMetz8242121110
11ImageGuingamp822410138
12ImageDunkerque822410138
13ImageNantes82249138
14ImageGrenoble82248138
15ImageRodez821514187
17ImageClermont8062696
18ImageLaval812510175

Previous article
Next article
RELATED ARTICLES

La Liga Standings

Bundesliga Standings

Ligue 1 Standings

Most Popular

EFL Championship Standings

RPL Standings

Ligue 1 Standings

Bundesliga Standings

Recent Comments