HomeSoccerSerie A Standings

Serie A Standings

PLogoTeamMPWDLGFGAPTS
1ImageInter761021919
2ImageLazio761014419
3ImageAS Roma752016317
4ImageComo852114717
5ImageAC Milan743014715
7ImageTorino8413131113
8ImageCagliari84136913
9ImageJuventus73229811
10ImageNapoli731310710
11ImageAtalanta730410119
12ImageLecce73049129
13ImageBologna82248108
14ImageSassuolo822412168
16ImageUdinese71159164
17ImageGenoa71155134
18ImageFiorentina71158174
19ImageParma71154134
Previous article
Next article
RELATED ARTICLES

Premier League Standings

La Liga Standings

Bundesliga Standings

Most Popular

EFL Championship Standings

RPL Standings

Ligue 1 Standings

Bundesliga Standings

Recent Comments